POS 
N.     
DRIVER
NATION
TEAM
POINTS
1
53
Ayhancan Guven
TUR
Attempto
200
2
555
Julien Andlauer
FRA
Almeras
192
3
112
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
188
4
2
Hugo Chevalier
FRA
Almeras
137
5
27
Valentine Hasse-Clot
FRA
Sebastien Loeb
123
6
77
Jeremy Sarhy
FRA
Sebastien Loeb
112
7
7
Sebastien Dumez
FRA
Team 85
82
8
74
Victor Blugeon
ITA
Team 85
76
9
23
Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer
FRA
Team 85
76
10
55
Nicolas Misslin
FRA
Almeras
72
11
88
Sebastien Denoual
FRA
Almeras
62
12
39
Luca Segù
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
13
6
Konstantin Tereschenko
RUS
Campos Racing
0
14
16
Matteo Cairoli
ITA
Ebimotors
0
15
69
Walter Ben
ITA
Bonaldi Motorsport
0
16
18
Carlo Curti
I
Tsunami RT
0
17
23
Mattia Drudi
ITA
Dinamic
0
18
71
Daniele Verrocchio
ITA
BVC
0
19
99
Philip Hamprect
DE
Almeras
0
20
19
William Barbosa
COL
BVM Racing
0
21
33
Oleksander Gaidai
UKR
Tzunami
0
22
52
Roberto Minetti
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
23
84
Federico Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
24
12
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
25
56
David Hallyday
FRA
RMS
0
26
8
Henrique Baptista
BRA
Campos Racing
0
27
7
Kevin Giovesi
ITA
Ghinzani Motorspost
0
28
41
Edoardo Liberati
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
29
21
Andrii Kruglyk
UCR
Tsunami RT
0
30
1
Andres Saravia
GTM
RP Motorsport
0
31
12
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
32
67
Alex De Giacomi
ITA
Dinamic
0
33
22
Daniele Cazzaniga
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
34
25
Matteo Gonfiantini
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
35
24
Riccardo Cazzaniga
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
36
64
Yannik Mallegol
FRA
RMS
0
37
10
Yarin Stern
ISR
Team West-Tec F3
0
38
13
Come Ledogar
ITA
Tzunami Motorsport
0
39
9
Francesca Linossi
ITA
Dinamic
0
40
19
Tommaso Mosca
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
41
3
Vitor Rodrigues Baptista
BRA
RP Motorsport
0
42
37
Igor Walilko
POL
RP Motorsport
0
43
77
Stefano Zanini
ITA
Dinamic
0
44
14
Jonathan Giacon
I
Dinamic Motorsport
0
45
56
Luca Pastorelli
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
46
81
Marco Cassarà
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
47
16
Yu Kanamaru
JPN
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
48
33
Mikael Grenier
CAN
Tzunami Motorsport
0
49
16
Gianluca Giraudi
ITA
Ebimotors
0
50
5
Damiano Fioravanti
ITA
RP Motorsport
0
51
24
Alexey Chuklin
RUS
Corbetta Competizioni
0
52
76
Marco Pellegrini
ITA
Dinamic
0
53
91
Ivan Jacoma
CH
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
54
99
Simone Sartori
ITA
Dinamic
0
55
7
Giovanni Berton
ITA
BVC
0
56
14
Alex Marchois
FRA
FAL Racing
0
57
18
Michael Dörrbecker
MEX
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
58
28
Eric Scalvini
ITA
Dinamic
0
59
7
Kevin Giovesi
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
60
5
sergio Campana
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
61
7
Diego Menchaca
MEX
Campos Racing
0
62
3
Mattia Drudi
ITA
Dinamic
0
63
50
Gianluca Solieri
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
64
81
Lino Curti
I
Tsunami RT
0
65
14
Ronnie Valori
ITA
Dinamic
0
66
12
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
67
20
Javier Cobian
ESP
BVM Racing
0
68
32
Gianmarco Quaresmini
ITA
Dinamic Motorsport
0
69
15
Riccardo Pera
I
Ebimotors
0
70
56
Niccolo Mercatali
I
Dinamic
0
71
89
Bashar Mardini
CAN
GDL
0
72
9
Ahmad Al Ghanem
KWT
Campos Racing
0
73
17
Enrico Fulgenzi
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
74
16
Ronnie Valori
ITA
Ebimotors
0
75
21
Diego Bertonelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
76
2
John Simonyan
RUS
MKTG
0
77
27
Otto Sanchez
ESP
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
78
74
Livio Selva
ITA
Ebimotors
0
79
3
Simone Pellegrinelli
I
Bonaldi Motorsport
0
80
84
Chicco Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
81
44
Nicola Pastorelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
82
15
Tanart Sathienthirakul
THA
Team West-Tec F3
0
83
25
Daniele Di Amanto
ITA
Dinamic
0
84
44
Hans Peter Koller
D
Tam Racing
0
85
1
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
86
4
Antoni Ptak
POL
RP Motorsport
0
87
77
Leonardo Pulcini
ITA
DAV Racing
0
88
81
Marco Cassarà
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
89
84
Federico Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
90
70
Gianluigi Piccioli
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
91
67
Alex De Giacomi
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
92
63
Luca Pastorelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
93
17
Jose Manuel Vilalta
MEX
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
94
7
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
95
43
Matteo Torta
ITA
Tzunami Motorsport
0
96
98
Jordan Love
AUS
Almeras
1
53 Ayhancan Guven (TUR)
P. 200
Team Attempto
2
555 Julien Andlauer (FRA)
P. 192
Team Almeras
3
112 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 188
Team Tsunami RT
4
2 Hugo Chevalier (FRA)
P. 137
Team Almeras
5
27 Valentine Hasse-Clot (FRA)
P. 123
Team Sebastien Loeb
6
77 Jeremy Sarhy (FRA)
P. 112
Team Sebastien Loeb
7
7 Sebastien Dumez (FRA)
P. 82
Team Team 85
8
74 Victor Blugeon (ITA)
P. 76
Team Team 85
9
23 Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer (FRA)
P. 76
Team Team 85
10
55 Nicolas Misslin (FRA)
P. 72
Team Almeras
11
88 Sebastien Denoual (FRA)
P. 62
Team Almeras
12
39 Luca Segù (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
13
6 Konstantin Tereschenko (RUS)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
14
16 Matteo Cairoli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
15
69 Walter Ben (ITA)
P. 0
Team Bonaldi Motorsport
16
18 Carlo Curti (I)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
17
23 Mattia Drudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
18
71 Daniele Verrocchio (ITA)
P. 0
Team BVC
19
99 Philip Hamprect (DE)
P. 0
Team Almeras
20
19 William Barbosa (COL)
P. 0
Team BVM Racing
21
33 Oleksander Gaidai (UKR)
P. 0
Team Tzunami
22
52 Roberto Minetti (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
23
84 Federico Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
24
12 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
25
56 David Hallyday (FRA)
P. 0
Team RMS
26
8 Henrique Baptista (BRA)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
27
7 Kevin Giovesi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorspost
28
41 Edoardo Liberati (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
29
21 Andrii Kruglyk (UCR)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
30
1 Andres Saravia (GTM)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
31
12 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
32
67 Alex De Giacomi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
33
22 Daniele Cazzaniga (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
34
25 Matteo Gonfiantini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
35
24 Riccardo Cazzaniga (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
36
64 Yannik Mallegol (FRA)
P. 0
Team RMS
37
10 Yarin Stern (ISR)
P. 0
Team Team West-Tec F3
38
13 Come Ledogar (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
39
9 Francesca Linossi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
40
19 Tommaso Mosca (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
41
3 Vitor Rodrigues Baptista (BRA)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
42
37 Igor Walilko (POL)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
43
77 Stefano Zanini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
44
14 Jonathan Giacon (I)
P. 0
Team Dinamic Motorsport
45
56 Luca Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
46
81 Marco Cassarà (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
47
16 Yu Kanamaru (JPN)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
48
33 Mikael Grenier (CAN)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
49
16 Gianluca Giraudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
50
5 Damiano Fioravanti (ITA)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
51
24 Alexey Chuklin (RUS)
P. 0
Team Corbetta Competizioni
52
76 Marco Pellegrini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
53
91 Ivan Jacoma (CH)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
54
99 Simone Sartori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
55
7 Giovanni Berton (ITA)
P. 0
Team BVC
56
14 Alex Marchois (FRA)
P. 0
Team FAL Racing
57
18 Michael Dörrbecker (MEX)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
58
28 Eric Scalvini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
59
7 Kevin Giovesi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
60
5 sergio Campana (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
61
7 Diego Menchaca (MEX)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
62
3 Mattia Drudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
63
50 Gianluca Solieri (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
64
81 Lino Curti (I)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
65
14 Ronnie Valori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
66
12 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
67
20 Javier Cobian (ESP)
P. 0
Team BVM Racing
68
32 Gianmarco Quaresmini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic Motorsport
69
15 Riccardo Pera (I)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
70
56 Niccolo Mercatali (I)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
71
89 Bashar Mardini (CAN)
P. 0
Team GDL
72
9 Ahmad Al Ghanem (KWT)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
73
17 Enrico Fulgenzi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
74
16 Ronnie Valori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
75
21 Diego Bertonelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
76
2 John Simonyan (RUS)
P. 0
Team MKTG
77
27 Otto Sanchez (ESP)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
78
74 Livio Selva (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
79
3 Simone Pellegrinelli (I)
P. 0
Team Bonaldi Motorsport
80
84 Chicco Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
81
44 Nicola Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
82
15 Tanart Sathienthirakul (THA)
P. 0
Team Team West-Tec F3
83
25 Daniele Di Amanto (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
84
44 Hans Peter Koller (D)
P. 0
Team Tam Racing
85
1 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
86
4 Antoni Ptak (POL)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
87
77 Leonardo Pulcini (ITA)
P. 0
Team DAV Racing
88
81 Marco Cassarà (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
89
84 Federico Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
90
70 Gianluigi Piccioli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
91
67 Alex De Giacomi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
92
63 Luca Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
93
17 Jose Manuel Vilalta (MEX)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
94
7 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
95
43 Matteo Torta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
96
98 Jordan Love (AUS)
P.
Team Almeras